GO

Teaching Staff

A

Ms. Isabelle Alarie

ETH 502 MYP
ETH 502 IMM 
FRA 304 MYP
FRA 504 MYP
FRA 504 IMM
LEA 504

Mr. Ian Alexander

ENG 206 MYP
ENG 206 REG
ENG 406 MYP
ENG 506 MYP

 

B

 

Mme. Jocelyne Bergeron

FRA 106 MYP
FRA 106 REG
FRA 208 REG

 

C

Ms. Dawn Campbell

DIG LIT SSK
DRAMA 303
DRAMA 504
ENG SSK
LIT SSK
PREP JOB SSK
PRF 102

Ms. Sylvie Côté

CMO 504 MYP
ETN 402 MYP
FNL 502
SOC 204 MYP
SPA 102 MYP
SPA 202 MYP
SPA 302 MYP

 

D

Ms. Gina Di Staulo

ART SSK
ART 303
ART 3PP
ART 402
ART 504
CWO 504
FNL 502
PRF 102
PRF 202

Mr. Jeffrey Dort

BIO 504
MAT 3PP
MAT 306 
SCG 304 MYP
TEC 302 MYP
WRO SSK
WRO 3PP

 

H

Ms. Meredith Hayes

ETH 102 MYP
ETH 202 MYP
MUS 504
PRF 202
SOC 204

M. Rene Horisberger

GYM 102
GYM 202
GYM 302
GYM 402
GYM 502
POP 303
SOC 104 MYP

Ms. Andrea Horvath

ENG 306
HIS 304
SOC 204

 

J

Ms. Jeroo Jamaji

GYM 102
GYM 202
GYM SSK
GYM 302
GYM 3PP
GYM 402
GYM 502
PHO 504
WRO 402

 

K

Ms. Maria Kastelorizios

ETH 502
FRA 3PP
FRA 306
FRA 406
FRL 406

Mr. Gary Kelly

ENG 3PP
ENG 506
ESU PP3
STY 102
STY 202

 

L

Mr. Fabio Lamberto

MAT 306
PHY 504
SCG 406 
SCG 504

Mme. Amanda Liste

ETH 502
FRA 206 MYP
FRA 406 MYP
FRA 504 
FRL 406
FRL 504

 

M

Ms. Sheila Marcotte

RSC 102
RSC 104
RSC 106
RSC 202
RSC 204
RSC 206
RSC 302
RSC 304
RSC 306
RSC 402
RSC 502
RSC 504
RSC 506
RSC 508

Ms. Jessica Mender

DRA 402
ENG 106
ENG 306
POP 303
PRF 202

 

O

Mr. Martin O'Connell

MAT CST 406
MAT CST 406 (Spiral)
MAT CST 506
MAT CST 506 (Spiral)

 

P

Mrs. Maggie Panko

ENG 406 (2)
ENG 506 IMM
ENG 506

Mrs. Fotini Papachronis

CHE 504
MAT 306 MYP
SCE 406
SCG 306
TEC 402 MYP

Mr. Daniel Philion

MAT CST 506 (Spiral)
MAT 206
MAT 206 (Split)

Mr. Jean Marie Pierre

FRA 306
HIF 304 MYP
HIF 404 MYP

 

R

Ms. Melissa Ralph

MAT Science 506
MAT 106
SCI 104 MYP
SCI 204 MYP
TEC 102 MYP
TEC 202 MYP

Mrs. Laura Ranellucci

ENG 106 MYP
ENG 106 
ENG 206
MAT 206

 

S

Ms. Laura Serianni

CKL 402
CKL 504
ENT PP3
EXP PP3
FRA SSK
MAT SSK

Mr. Thomas Swiderski

MAT Science 406
MAT 106 MYP
MAT 106
MAT 206 MYP

 

T

Ms. Tania Tabet

CWO 506
FNL 502
HIS 404
PSY 504
SOC 104

Mrs. Daniela Taddeo

ETH 102
ETH 202
SCI 306
SCI 104
SCI 204